Skip to Content
0

how can i check the stock Report

Nov 20, 2017 at 08:03 AM

64

avatar image
Former Member

how can i check the report with the following details goods receipt,Issue to Production ,Rejection ,Rejection against Issue,canceled qty, Closing Stock

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

and where is the information about "Rejection ,Rejection against Issue," in the accepted answer?

0
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Simar Akmal Nov 20, 2017 at 12:30 PM
0

Hi Sarvash,

Please follow the screen shot.

T-code: MB5B


mb5b.png (30.4 kB)
mb5b.png (55.7 kB)
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Jürgen L
Nov 20, 2017 at 08:54 AM
1

write an ABAP as there is no such thing in standard

PS: kindly close your questions if you got your answer

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Former Member

Great Sir , Thank you

0