Skip to Content
0

you want to extract only a,b and f ?

Nov 20, 2017 at 10:07 AM

38

avatar image

In SAP BODS how to achieve this

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Xiaoming Wu
Nov 23, 2017 at 06:11 AM
0

You can use query transform with where condition to get the records you want.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Ravi kiran Pagidi Nov 21, 2017 at 01:06 PM
0

You question is not clear

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded