Skip to Content
1

New Community SAP - RSS

Oct 18, 2016 at 01:05 PM

138

avatar image

Hi,

Is it possible to connect to new community by RSS?.

I can not found any community RSS link.

Thanks.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Luis Darui
Oct 18, 2016 at 01:06 PM
0

Hi Francisco,

I think this feature is not available yet.

Best Regards,

Luis

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
John Leggio
Oct 20, 2016 at 05:58 PM
1

Hi Francisco,

Currently you can only get a feed of all the questions:

https://answers.sap.com/feed/questions.rss

HTH

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Audrey Stevenson
Oct 30, 2016 at 08:52 PM
0

You can find some more help in the answers here: https://answers.sap.com/questions/27516/where-are-the-rss-feeds.html

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded