Skip to Content
-1

IS-Utilities CRM data model

Nov 15, 2017 at 02:49 PM

144

avatar image
Former Member

Hi Team,

I like to understand the data model of ISU CRM.

Could you please help me to understand table data model

Please sent me the document Utilities CRM data model document

THanks

Balu S

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Amlan Banerjee
Nov 15, 2017 at 04:29 PM
1
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Ricky Shaw Nov 17, 2017 at 03:20 AM
0

Hi,

Do you need the CRM Tables & relationships in ISU CRM.

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Former Member

Yes Please

0
Nic Teunckens Dec 05, 2017 at 09:03 AM
0

Please do a proper search, as it is very easy to get valuable info / documentation :


A Google Search provides all of this ...

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded