Skip to Content
0

Application data is not display inF SAP fiori My Inbox

Nov 14, 2017 at 11:24 AM

57

avatar image

Hi Expert,

I have configure My Inbox apps.

I am able to see work item in fiori my inbox,while click on work item data is not displaying. I attached screen shot.

Can anyone pls help to me .

Thanks and Regards,

SAM

apps-data.jpg (71.5 kB)
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
sam jon Dec 27, 2017 at 06:44 AM
0

solved.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
sam jon Nov 15, 2017 at 05:53 PM
0

Hello ,

Anyone can help me.

Regards,

SAM

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded