Skip to Content
0

Regarding C4C certification

Oct 17, 2016 at 07:23 PM

74

avatar image
Former Member

Hi

i am interested in taking C4C certification kindly guide me

Thank you

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Gabriel Brage
Oct 18, 2017 at 07:07 PM
1

Hello Sheker,

Please check the below link, there you can find all the details related to your request

https://blogs.sap.com/2015/04/21/c4c-certification/

Best Regards

Gabriel Brage

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Santosh Kumar Vadicherla Oct 19, 2017 at 09:07 AM
1

Hi Sheker,

List of currently available SAP Hybris C4C Certifications

C_C4C12_2016 - SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP Hybris Cloud for Sales (C4C10 and C4C12)

C_C4C14_1602 - SAP Certified Application Associate – SAP Hybris Cloud for Service (C4C10 and C4C14)

C_C4C30_2015 - SAP Certified Development Consultant - SAP Cloud for Customer (C4C30)

C_C4C50_2015 - SAP Certified Integration Associate - SAP Cloud for Customer (C4C50)

If this answer satisfy your query, then please do not forget to click on “Accept” this answer as correct one to benefit others as well.

Thanks and Regards

Santosh

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded