Skip to Content
0

Lot size calculation based mixed costing in MM

Nov 02, 2017 at 04:00 PM

38

avatar image
Former Member

Hi experts,

can some one please let me know, how lot size is calculated in CK11n based on mixed costing ratio in CK94. I found one SAP note 442444 but can not understand.

A breif explanation would be highly appreciated.

Thanks in advance.

Iftikhar

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Nov 03, 2017 at 07:28 AM
1
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Nov 03, 2017 at 11:52 AM
0

Thanks Lam.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded