Skip to Content
0

Can I put my SAP BO projects on the blog?

Oct 28, 2017 at 07:41 PM

45

avatar image
Former Member

I have recently uploaded a post which contains my project work. Can I post my projects?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Tammy Powlas
Oct 28, 2017 at 07:47 PM
0

I am not sure I follow the question; as long as it meets the community rules of engagement you should be able to post your work. Here are the rules: http://www.sap.com/community/about/rules-of-engagement.html

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Oct 28, 2017 at 08:08 PM
0

Thank you, Tammy.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded