Skip to Content
0

SLA calculating in ITSM

Oct 26, 2017 at 08:58 AM

48

avatar image

Hello, we customize standard for SLA in ITSM, and when we create incident or service request, SLA is not calculating. But in Service Level Agreement block in Incident I see that service and response profile is selected.

We check relevant snote but it's not help us.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Anton Malaiko Oct 26, 2017 at 09:43 AM
0

2381951 - TSTR_INVALIDATE dumps: DBSQL_SQL_ERROR

help to solve the problem.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Anton Malaiko Oct 26, 2017 at 09:05 AM
0

Solman 7.2. SP5

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded