Skip to Content
0

Major Differences between SAP CRM and SAP C4C

Oct 21, 2017 at 01:33 PM

437

avatar image

Hello Experts,

i want to know what are the major differences between SAP CRM and SAP C4C ?

thanks in advance,

bala reddy

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Gabriel Brage
Oct 23, 2017 at 07:54 PM
1

Hello Baia,

If you want some more updated details you can also check the video from SAP Hybris C4C official channel:

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=phGlFDTOw3Q

There is also another videos within the channel, which can help you to understand the differences better.

Best Regards

Gabriel Brage

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Thanks Gabriel

0
Keshav Harake Oct 21, 2017 at 05:16 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded