Skip to Content
0

Did you have certification record about 25 years ago?

Oct 16, 2017 at 06:45 AM

36

avatar image
Former Member

How could I find my PP Certificate which I had got about 25 year ago? Did you have record about that?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Ralf Wahlen Jan 16 at 03:01 PM
0

Hi Kaphoon, my certif. is 20 years old, so you win the challenge! Congratulations, i have done a lot of A4 copys in the old time, thats save me from backup fault.

Greets

Ralf W.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Amy O'Callaghan
Oct 17, 2017 at 08:17 AM
0

Hi Kaphoon, Any certification this old would no longer be valid! Best regards, Amy

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded