Skip to Content
0

Erro ao Cancelar Devolução de Nota de Entrada

Oct 09, 2017 at 07:19 PM

106

avatar image
Former Member
Estou tentando cancelar a Devolução da Nota Fiscal de Entrada (versão 9.1), porém surge a mensagem "Cancelamento impossível; pedidos base reabertos".
Existe alguma forma de cancelar essa NF?

Obrigado
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Jitin Chawla
Oct 11, 2017 at 11:47 AM
0

Hi,

Please check SAP Note 2064296, if the error and the scenario is same.

Regards,

Jitin

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Feb 15 at 12:03 PM
0

Thanks

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded