Skip to Content
0

SAP Hybris Cloud for Social Engagement

Oct 09, 2017 at 09:03 AM

45

avatar image

Dear Experiment , Kindly ...i am new in this area and i need to know about SAP Hybris Cloud for Social Engagement .and need to know is this soluation have aspecific cloud for it or it is just integration with SAP Hybris Cloud for Sales and SAP Hybris Cloud for Service

thanks in advance

ASJAD

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Prasanth Sarma Aryasomayajula
Oct 09, 2017 at 09:09 AM
0

You Might start referring from : SAP Hybris Cloud for Service and Social

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Asjad Shihad Oct 09, 2017 at 09:23 AM
0

dear Prasanth Sarma Aryasomayajula ,

thanks for reply me and share your knowledge ...i will start with it ..and need to ask one question is this solution have free trial for sap or not

thanks in advance

ASJAD

Show 2 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Please check here : Cloud for Customer
0
Prasanth Sarma Aryasomayajula

dear Prasanth Sarma Aryasomayajula ,

thanks for reply i already check this and get free trial for cloud but i dont find in this trial anythings about social engagement

thanks in advance

ASJAD

0