Skip to Content
0

财务估算时BOM层级超过100就会自动取消任务

Oct 09, 2017 at 03:31 AM

19

avatar image
Former Member
错误分析 Short text of the error message: Too many dummies on level / of BOM: 1 / 23026031 Long text of the error message: Technical information about the message: Message class....... CO Number.............. 889 Variable 1.......... Too many dummies on level / of BOM: Variable 2.......... 1 Variable 3.......... / Variable 4.......... 23026031
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Oct 09, 2017 at 03:54 AM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Oct 09, 2017 at 06:31 AM
0

thanks for your help .KK Lam

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded