Skip to Content
0

How to get reviewed my blogs

Oct 05, 2017 at 12:17 PM

53

avatar image

Dear Team,

I have written 3 blogs related to SAP-PI UDFs which can consume SharePoint REST services. Its with status "Submitted for Review"

I request you review them, so that those blogs can be published.

There are many more topics which I want to share, which can help many.

Thanks and Regards

Dilip

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Tammy Powlas
Oct 05, 2017 at 12:19 PM
1

Hello Dilip - I am pinging Jamie Cantrell who "owns" the blogging platform along with Moshe Naveh

I hope that helps

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Dilip Kumar KrishnaDeo Pandey Oct 05, 2017 at 12:27 PM
0

Dear Tammy Powlas,

Thank you very much for quick reply.

Please help to review my blogs post, so that I can post more blogs with sap-pi and sap-fiori topics

Show 2 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Hi Dilip, Since Moshe is out of office at the moment, I have published your blogposts. Thanks for raising our awareness here, Dilip and Tammy.

Best regards, Mynyna

1

Dear Mynyna Chau,

Thank you

0