Skip to Content
0

Facebook Success data reports

Sep 29, 2017 at 09:56 AM

54

avatar image

Hi,

This might sound a bit of a stupid question, but does anyone have a screenshot/picture of the Hybris Marketing facebook campaign success data? I have been looking through the old SAP product powerpoints however I can't find it anywhere.

Mike

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Oct 01, 2017 at 11:44 PM
1

dear Mike,

One of my test Facebook campaigns, basically the same values as displayed on your FB Ad Manager will be shown.


fb-success.png (64.8 kB)
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Hakan Köse Sep 30, 2017 at 06:55 AM
0

Hi Mike,

Have you subscribed to SAP Hybris Marketing Cloud trial? I would always to find some facebook campaigns with success data analysis in there.

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Hi Hakan,

Yes I have however I struggled to find a Facebook Campaign that had been run successfully and without errors.

0