Skip to Content
0

SAP Analytics

Sep 19, 2017 at 12:33 PM

56

avatar image

Is SAP Cloud Analytics certification available

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
John Leggio
Sep 21, 2017 at 12:38 PM
0

Hi Muhammad,

Not yet. A course is getting planned but for now try the guided learning at: https://www.sapanalytics.cloud/resources/guided-learning

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Tammy Powlas
Sep 19, 2017 at 12:46 PM
0

Do you mean for training? I searched at training.sap.com and I didn't see one available

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Muhammad Waqas Khan Sep 23, 2017 at 12:23 AM
0

Thanks

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded