Skip to Content
0

SAP PA Certificate

Sep 19, 2017 at 11:27 AM

98

avatar image
Former Member

Dear Experts,

I'm going to attend the SAP Exam to get SAP Predictive Analytics Certificate.

I so worry about that as I don't have any experiences in this exam. Can you help to share some sample tests, list of questions or advice?

Thanks a lot for your help.

SAM Souleymane

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Antoine CHABERT
Sep 21, 2017 at 06:36 AM
0

Hello Souleymane, the certification page is here: https://training.sap.com/certification/p_paii10_25-sap-certified-application-professional---sap-predictive-analytics-25-g/ and the sample questions are there https://training.sap.com/uploads/P_PAII10_25_Sample_Questions.pdf.

Unfortunately I cannot give you any advice on the certification itself except learning on the product & preparing yourself, let me wish you good luck.

Kind regards

Antoine

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Sep 25, 2017 at 10:13 AM
0

Hello Antoine,

I am currently taking courses online.

It's already a good idea to find a sample of questions.The first link does not work.

Thank you so much and best regards,

Souleymane.

Show 2 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

can you connect to https://training.sap.com/ and search predictive? Kind regards Antoine

0
Former Member

Hi Antoine,

Yes I saw some course with the link you sent and the certification program.

Thank you very much.

Regards,

Souleymane

0