Skip to Content
0

List of BAPI used in sd?

Sep 14, 2017 at 10:18 AM

22

avatar image
Former Member

Can anyone let me know the list of BAPI used in SD

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Bartosz Jarkowski Sep 14, 2017 at 01:03 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Sep 15, 2017 at 10:15 AM
0

Thanks!!

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded