Skip to Content
0

Technical Training Material for SAP Business one 9.2 version

Sep 11, 2017 at 06:00 AM

136

avatar image

Hi Experts,


Can you please let me know, where can we download the technical training material of SAP Business one 9.2 version (1000,1100,1200 & 1330).

Thanks in Advance.

Regards,

P.Pallavi

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
ANKIT CHAUHAN
Sep 14, 2017 at 08:41 AM
0

Hi Ashutosh,

TB1300 can be found on PartnerEdge on the following link:

TB1300 on PartnerEdge

Hope it helps!

Kind regards,

ANKIT CHAUHAN

SAP SME Support

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
ANKIT CHAUHAN
Sep 11, 2017 at 08:32 AM
0

Hi,

Have you checked this?

It seems that PartnerEdge is having the training material for SAP Business One Version 9.0 only. I will check it and confirm you.

Updated: TB1300 is available for 9.0 only however others might be there for 9.2 as well.

Kind regards,

ANKIT CHAUHAN

SAP SME Support

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Sep 14, 2017 at 06:02 AM
0

Hello Ankit,

Please share the link which contents technical material for SAP B1 TB1300 for 9.0 or any other technical material link.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded