Skip to Content
0

Is this the correct way to maintain Period Wight Factors for Time profile with Technical week?

Sep 06, 2017 at 11:04 PM

50

avatar image

Hello,

I have attached a PNG file. Can somebody tell me whether this is the correct way to maintain period weight factors?

Thanks in advance,

Subash Nanjangud

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Lingaiah Vanam Sep 11, 2017 at 07:26 PM
1

Hi Subash,

It seems looks good. Attached the sample profile for your reference.

Best Regards,

Lingaiah


technical-week.png (60.4 kB)
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Subash Nanjangud Sep 07, 2017 at 03:45 AM
0

Guys,

I was sure I attached the image file from laptop. I don't see that on my iPad, don't know why. I will attach it again tomorrow.

Thanks,

Subash

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Subash Nanjangud Sep 07, 2017 at 03:08 PM
0

Hello,

Can somebody tell me whether this is the correct way to maintain period weight factors?

Thanks in advance,

Subash Nanjangud


weightfactor.png (8.9 kB)
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded