Skip to Content
0

Courses on Enterprise Portal

Sep 03, 2017 at 06:40 AM

68

avatar image
Former Member

Dear All,

I am based in Mumbai.

Can anyone guide me whether are there any courses on Enterprise Portal.

I am interested in Learning Enterprise Portal along with configuration.

Please guide me

Regards

Aniruddha Mahulikar

Email: aniruddha.mahulikar@gmail.com

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Santarshi Samanta
Sep 06, 2017 at 08:22 AM
0

Hi Aniruddha

Regarding the training courses for any SAP application you can browser to our Training site.

https://training.sap.com/

Regarding the training specific to Enterprise Portal, you can refer the below links :

Regards

Santarshi Samanta

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Former Member

Thanks Santarishi

1
Sharath M G Sep 03, 2017 at 07:13 AM
0

SAP Enterprise Portal - Development Associate would be better as a starter in this domain.

Check out sap training site for the detailed roadmap for SAP Enterprise Portal.

Show 2 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Former Member

Thanks Sharath

0

Hi,

If your issue is resolved, kindly close the thread.

Regards,

Sharath

0
Sharath M G Sep 21, 2017 at 02:37 AM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded