Skip to Content
0

CRM Standard Reports in Bw

Aug 31, 2017 at 09:13 AM

21

avatar image
Former Member

Hi Guru's,

I woulf like to know if there is any standard CRM report which contains fields like "Leads, Opportunity, Quotation, Sales Order". Quick response is much appropriated.

Thanks in advance.

-

Susan.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Varun Agarwal
Aug 31, 2017 at 09:39 AM
1
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Sep 01, 2017 at 12:09 PM
0

Thank you. will check and get back

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded