Skip to Content
0

SAP Note for UAE VAT

Aug 29, 2017 at 02:40 PM

1.7k

avatar image
Former Member

Hi Everyone,

As there is an SAP Note already released for KSA, would like to know if there has been one released also for UAE?

Appreciate your response.

Thank you.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Oct 12, 2017 at 06:21 AM
0

Sharing latest GCC VAT SAP Notes for everyone's information..

KSA = 2477105

UAE = 2456119

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Sep 06, 2017 at 08:23 AM
0
Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Former Member

hi.. thanks for sharing but I'm looking for the SAP Note and not about this one.

thanks though :)

0