Skip to Content
1

Mixed link to tag

Oct 11, 2016 at 10:54 AM

86

avatar image

In the SAP Business One SDK Community page the See all content on links are mixed up.

Clicking on the SAP Business One takes you to the SAP Business One SDK and vice-versa.

Link: http://go.sap.com/community/topic/business-one-sdk.html

scn-mix.png (4.1 kB)
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Yaniv Bar
Oct 11, 2016 at 11:10 AM
2

thanks a lot, Pedro.

I will address it to the relevant people.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Brian Bernard
Oct 11, 2016 at 02:46 PM
0

Thanks Pedro. This is now fixed and will be live soon.

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

I can confirm this is now working properly.

Great work guys :) .

Thanks.

0