Skip to Content
0

Blog Content is different

Oct 11, 2016 at 07:20 AM

58

avatar image

Hi

I have 16 blogs shown under my name. While the titles are correct, the content of the blog is not by me. Most of the blogs under my name were updated on old SCN as documents. Please help to rectify

Regards

Sanil Bhandari

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Mark Pfister
Oct 11, 2016 at 07:23 AM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Sanil Bhandari Oct 11, 2016 at 07:24 AM
0

Thanks for the update

Regards

Sanil Bhandari

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded