Skip to Content
0

Can't find the Lumira 2.0 BI Platform Administrators guide

Aug 15, 2017 at 07:39 PM

64

avatar image

Can someone tell me where to find this in support.sap.com?

Thanks.

Regards,

Mel Calucin

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Manikandan Elumalai Aug 16, 2017 at 12:19 AM
0

here you go. You need to wait for few more days to see the updated version for Lumira 2.0

https://help.sap.com/viewer/p/SAP_LUMIRA

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Ashutosh Rastogi
Oct 23, 2017 at 11:14 AM
1

This is home for SAP Lumira 2.0

https://help.sap.com/viewer/p/SAP_BUSINESSOBJECTS_LUMIRA

Regards,

Ashutosh

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded