Skip to Content
0

Indirect evaluation module - UNPAE

Aug 13, 2017 at 03:29 PM

56

avatar image
Former Member

Dear Collegues,

I want to know more about the Indirect evaluation module - UNPAE. I couldn't get any documentation for feature (Indirect evaluation module) for UNPAE like other feasures such as TARIF, SUMME, PRZN etc.

Your kindly cooperation is much apperciated.

Zelalem

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Aug 22, 2017 at 03:16 PM
-1

Dear Antoine,

Many thanks for answering my question!!

kind regards,

Zelalem

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
antoine foucault Aug 14, 2017 at 08:41 PM
1

SE18 > BADi HR_INDVAL > MENU ENHANCEMENT IMPLEMENTATION > DISPLAY > SELECT MODULE NAME UNPAE ; in the next screen you find a button "documentation"


Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded