Skip to Content
0

#SapLumira consulta de un rango de fechas inicial y final, que cambien el reporte final

Aug 10, 2017 at 04:34 PM

55

avatar image
Former Member

Hola,

Soy nuevo en sap lumira, y quiero generar una presentación, que cambie de acuerdo a un rango de fecha inicial y final, de un BD excel.

espero puedan ayudarme.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Tammy Powlas
Aug 10, 2017 at 09:16 PM
1

Hola - I haven't spoken Spanish for several years so I won't try to reply back.

Please see the videos at saplumira.com - or https://saplumira.com/learn/

There are several YouTube videos in Spanish too - see https://www.youtube.com/user/SAPBusinessObjects - feel free to try it and come back with more specific questions

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Ludek Uher
Aug 11, 2017 at 10:28 PM
0

And don't forget the documentation here:

https://help.sap.com/viewer/p/SAP_LUMIRA


- Ludek

Senior Support Engineer AGS Product Support, Global Support Center Canada

SAP is now offering chat support. For more details please see KBA2213344 - How to start a chat with SAP Support[video]

Follow me on Twitter:https://twitter.com/crnanalysistips

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded