Skip to Content
0

The content of this blog is wrong after the migration.Could you provide the old content?

Oct 10, 2016 at 08:41 PM

66

avatar image
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Radostina Kasova
Oct 13, 2016 at 06:54 PM
0

Thanks, the content is fine now.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Yael Tal
Oct 10, 2016 at 08:54 PM
0

Hi,

We are experiencing an issue with migrated blogs. We are aware of the issue and working to resolve it with the utmost urgency.

Regards,

Yael

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded