Skip to Content
0

SAP Business one monthly leader board

Oct 12, 2016 at 02:06 AM

136

avatar image

Hi,

Where can i find monthly leader for SAP Business One?

Thanks & Regards,

Nagarajan

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Priyanka Jagtap Oct 12, 2016 at 06:51 AM
0

Hi Nagarajan,

Going forward this will not be a part of new community....Check here...http://go.sap.com/community/about/topic-leaders.html

Regards,

JP

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Hi JP,

Thank you for your reply. Where I can check my,

1. Monthly points

2. Helpful or correct answer questions

Thank you.

0
Priyanka Jagtap Oct 13, 2016 at 05:40 AM
2

Hi Nagarajan,

Please check below link for new rating/point system on new SCN! http://go.sap.com/community/about/reputation.html

Henceforth you will accumulate Karma points and Helpful and correct answers will not be seen under notifications! You will have to navigate under that discussion and see whether your answers is accepted or not! Helpful answers concept is somewhat twisted in this new scn. As per your rating/votes for your answers you will get points.

Hope this helps you....

Regards,

JP

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded