Skip to Content
0

What's the price of SAP Learning Hub professional access

Aug 03, 2017 at 09:39 AM

586

avatar image
Former Member

I want to have details about SAP Learning Hub professional access.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Bartosz Jarkowski Aug 03, 2017 at 09:49 AM
1
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Aug 30, 2017 at 01:36 PM
0

As far as price is concerned, Professional access to learning hub will cost you $2750.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded