Skip to Content
0

SAP C4C Hybris

Jul 23, 2017 at 10:06 AM

110

avatar image

Hi Team,

C4C Automotive Industry Solution. can we do it ? without DBM

Please suggest me !

Thanks

Keshav

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
0

Hi Saurabh,

Thanks you so much for the information !

Thanks

Keshav

0
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Amit Kumar
Jul 23, 2017 at 02:47 PM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Keshav Harake Jul 24, 2017 at 06:53 PM
0

Thanks you so much Amit,

In this case not required SAP DBM ?

I can cover into SAP C4C

1. DBM Vehicle Sales Process

2. DBM Parts Sales Process

3. DBM Service Process

4. Warranty Process

Thanks in advance

Keshav

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded