Skip to Content
0

SAP PI/PO Road Map

Jul 18, 2017 at 03:25 PM

159

avatar image

Dear SCN Users,

Does anyone have the Road map and upcoming version/product details of SAP PI/PO.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Yogesh Patel
Jul 19, 2017 at 02:06 PM
2
Show 4 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Thanks Yogesh, This seems to be posted in 2014.

0

The document link under it posted on January 31 2017

https://www.sap.com/documents/2017/06/8ce1a128-c37c-0010-82c7-eda71af511fa.gate.html

-Yogesh

0

Thanks Yogesh.

0

Thank you.

0
Ram Burugu Jul 18, 2017 at 03:51 PM
0

Here you go

Show 4 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Ram,

Please share the exact link.

0
0

Raghu, was this the one you are looking for?

0

Kind of Ram.

I am not getting details particular to SAP PI/PO.

0