Skip to Content
0

Marketing Executive Dashboard

Jul 17, 2017 at 02:40 PM

48

avatar image

Hi Experts,

we have implemented the Marketing Executive Dashboard. The problem is that no data is shown. We use the app "Import Data for Analytics" to upload the data. Does anyone know what can be the problem?

Cheers,

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Matthias Reiner
Jul 19, 2017 at 09:15 AM
0

Hi Oliver,

I was about to propose to create a support ticket on CEC-MKT-ISG-ME. Apparently you

were faster an got some hints for solving the issue.

Best,

Matthias

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Oliver Schultze Sep 15, 2017 at 12:19 PM
0

Problem was about Data Refresh. I saw data next day after I have started again the computer.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded