Skip to Content
0

Integration add-on for SAP ERP HCM and success factor Business Execution 3.0 service package 2.0

Jul 08, 2017 at 06:29 PM

64

avatar image
Former Member

Hi Experts,

I have done the integration b/w HCM and success factor using SAP PI 7.4 ( SP 12). I have exactly followed the guide but still am getting error in onboarding integration using PI. Could anyone help with the SAP PI ID configuration.

Regards

Veeru

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Oct 03, 2017 at 03:49 PM
0

Issue resolved by myself.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Muniyappan Marasamy Jul 10, 2017 at 06:13 AM
0

are you getting error in begin session interface?

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded