Skip to Content
0

SCN website not shwoing Menu

Jul 07, 2017 at 03:14 PM

73

avatar image

Hello,

Are we experiencing issue with SCN website? I am not able to see any menu on SCN website.

Clear all browser cache but did not work even phone showing same thing???

Thanks

Yogesh

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Yogesh Patel
Jul 07, 2017 at 05:14 PM
0

I have tried this but did not worked at the time of issue. This issue seems resolved now without doing anything on my computer.

-Yogesh

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Jin Wong
Jul 07, 2017 at 03:18 PM
0

Hi Yogesh,

Please try this on your chrome browser.

Go to”

1.Setting -> Advance -> Reset

2.Close all your browser windows

3.Try again

Thanks,

Jin

If this question is answered from your perspective, then please clicked on the “Accept” link to complete this question.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded