Skip to Content
0

Where can I find Keycode for SAP Predictive Analytics?

Jul 02, 2017 at 01:56 AM

151

avatar image
Former Member

I have been teaching SAP Predictive Analytics for a few years. I just found out that the code I have been using expired. Can someone help me locate a new code? I used to find the code here: http://scn.sap.com/docs/DOC-45789. However, the link is gone. Thanks!

Yi

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member
Jul 07, 2017 at 11:27 AM
0

Hi Yi.

You can find information there

https://www.sap.com/products/analytics/predictive-analytics.html

You may also download the product on a trial version:

https://www.sap.com/cmp/ft/crm-xm15-dwn-an001/index.html

Do not hesitate to share your school / University. Then you can benefit from the UA courses

BR Didier didier.petitjean@sap.com

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Antoine CHABERT
Jul 05, 2017 at 08:24 AM
0

Hi Yi, are you part of the SAP University Alliances program? Kind regards, Antoine

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded