Skip to Content
0

looking for a SAP training institute in Banglore

Jun 22, 2017 at 07:22 AM

125

avatar image
Former Member

looking for a SAP training institute in Banglore which provides SAP MM and PP training at a reasonable cost.

give your reviews also if possible pls.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Manish Kumar Jun 24, 2017 at 08:54 AM
0

Check with ATOS or GENOVATE they are the authorized training partner or you can contact SAP also

Check the below thread similar to your query

https://answers.sap.com/questions/210752/how-is-shivansh-cp-for-sap-training-if-any-other-b.html

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Former Member

thanks Manish. other options? a little affordable?

0
avatar image
Former Member Jul 17, 2017 at 06:22 PM
0

Hi all.

I completed my course SAP-Abap. I searching for a job.can you help me anybody.

Thanks.

MASIULLA.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded