Skip to Content
0

Advanced Goal KPI doesn't work

Jun 23, 2017 at 02:36 PM

39

avatar image

Hello everyone,

I am trying to add a field from query that I created to Advanced Goal of KPI but When I drag and drop the field to Advanced Goal drag value, The KPI doesn't work. Value on the KPI display becoming like this (---). What type value can I add here? I added amount. Could you please help me about it?

adsız.png (139.9 kB)
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Antoine CHABERT
Jun 28, 2017 at 04:34 PM
0

Please revise your tag. It seems you used an improper one, when seeing your question. KInd regards Antoine

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Bedirhan Orhan Jun 28, 2017 at 06:14 AM
0

Is not there anybody can help? How to use advanced goal in KPI's?

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded