Skip to Content
0

New tax rate for employee.....

Jun 13, 2017 at 09:09 AM

122

avatar image
Former Member
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Aman Tyagi
Jun 15, 2017 at 01:46 PM
0

Hi Karthik,

Please implement the Note 2451698 in your system and try again.

Best Regards,

Aman

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member Jun 16, 2017 at 04:38 AM
0

Hi Aman,

thanks for replay...

also implemented 2451698, but no luck.

thanks

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Please check dates of the new wage type , delimited wage type and the constant .

0
Sai Krishna Jul 17, 2017 at 12:12 PM
0

Hi Karthik,

Have you import the S Note successfully, if yes please share the payroll log.

Thanks,

Sai Krishna

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded