Skip to Content
0

My Spend stopped working

Jun 08, 2017 at 06:24 AM

62

avatar image

My spend stopped working after client refresh.

Showing error : Invalid input parameter on console.

myspend.png (136.9 kB)
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
saurabh vakil Jun 08, 2017 at 10:17 AM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Mrinalini Vishnoi Feb 28 at 11:11 AM
0

Hi Saurabh,

Thanks, there were some configurations missing in Tcode: FPB_MAINTAIN_PERS_S.

Regards,

Mrinalini

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded