Skip to Content
0

Business objects 4.2 architecture diagram

Jun 04, 2017 at 07:56 PM

3.2k

avatar image
Former Member

Hi,

Can anyone share any link for BO 4.2 Arch diagram? I can see the same for 4.1 but not getting anything for 4.2.

Thanks in advance.

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

3 Answers

Best Answer
Denis Konovalov
Jun 07, 2017 at 06:38 PM
0
Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Former Member

Thank you Denis.

0
Denis Konovalov
Jun 05, 2017 at 07:32 PM
0

Its the same diagram/architecture.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Yogesh Patel
Jun 07, 2017 at 07:51 PM
0
Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Former Member

Thanks Yogesh

0