Skip to Content
0

Has anyone tried a certification review site like www.erpprep.com?

Jun 01, 2017 at 02:23 PM

839

avatar image
Former Member

Has anyone tried a certification review site like www.erpprep.com, are they legit or can you recommend any?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
avatar image
Former Member Oct 12, 2017 at 05:31 AM
4

Yes, erpprep is one of the best site I have come across and they provides service since 2006 as I have passed my third certification with their online practice exams. I usually recommend my team member to go with their practice exams to gain good score in final exam. As SAP certification is very tricky, erpprep simplify each test with knowledge gain.

erpprep has a team of more than 80 SAP experts, my senior are one of them. Team is spread across the globe hence I can guess good about their quality and standards.! This is the best site as they have good practice exams platform, it is not a dumps site but this site can boost your preparation with your dedication and helps you to score at least 90 as you can get very similar questions in SAP certification.

My final verdict is erpprep is the best site to prepare for SAP certification.! Being a SAP solution architect, I always recommend this site to my team and my peer to do best with their SAP certification. :)

Sokita

Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Agree with Sokita. I have passed the exam with erpprep but I was not knowing the fact which you have shared. Thanks, I will refer erpprep.com to my colleagues for their SAP certification

0
Leonard Burkhardt 2 days ago
1

I suppose that erpprep.com is legitimate, but they don't even use https during the registration process. I will not go any further until I can verify the protection of personal data.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded