Skip to Content
0

How to add tiles in sap fiori group?

May 30, 2017 at 07:46 AM

46

avatar image
Former Member

How to add tiles in sap fiori group?

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Frank Schuler
May 30, 2017 at 08:05 AM
0

Hello Shravan,

You add a Tile to a Fiori Group in the Fiori Launchpad Designer:

Best regards

Frank


add-tile.png (49.6 kB)
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Bartosz Jarkowski May 30, 2017 at 07:59 AM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded