Skip to Content
0

SAP Business ByDesign FInancials

May 17, 2017 at 04:43 PM

103

avatar image
Former Member

Hi Everyone,

Could you put me in the right direction on training sites for ByDesign Financials besides the OpenSAP?

Thanks

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Lokesh P
May 23, 2017 at 11:08 AM
0

Hi Arman,

Going forward also check out the recorded and upcoming KTs in the

SAP PartnerEdge

Thanks

Lokesh Sharma

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Claire Donelon
May 19, 2017 at 12:56 PM
0

Hi Arman,

You can connect with the SAP Business ByDesign team for more info - here is their official LinkedIn group: https://www.linkedin.com/groups/4327727/profile

Hope that helps!

Kind regards,

Claire

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded