Skip to Content
2

[BUG] where are my followed tags?

May 11, 2017 at 09:11 AM

228

avatar image

Looks like Alzheimer got released to the community server

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Yaniv Bar
May 11, 2017 at 10:27 AM
1

should be OK now, sorry for inconvenience.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Yaniv Bar
May 11, 2017 at 10:20 AM
0

hi,

we are aware of that and are working to fix it now.

BR,

Yaniv

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded