Skip to Content
0

How to configure PAYEXT IDOC for Payment order generation in IHC?

May 10, 2017 at 09:22 AM

159

avatar image

Hello Gurus,

Kindly share your valuable idea about PAYEXT Inbound Idoc generation for payment order in IHC?

Many Thanks,

Mathi

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Jain varghese May 14, 2017 at 06:52 AM
0
Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
Jain varghese May 11, 2017 at 11:06 AM
0
Show 1 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Thank you Jain varghese for your comments.

But i would like to know sap configuration for creating IHC payment order flow after completing F110 process.

Please share your idea.

Many Thanks,

Mathi

0