Skip to Content
0

Unable to find any active Legal Regulations for determination Procedure

May 08, 2017 at 10:22 AM

80

avatar image
Former Member

Hi,

Why and what could be the reason for me to get this message: where would this config gone wrong?

1.png (18.2 kB)
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
Dave Willis May 08, 2017 at 07:16 PM
0

Hi Alex,

When you say "gone wrong", you mean it was previously working, but has now stopped?

Regards,

Dave

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
avatar image
Former Member May 11, 2017 at 10:22 PM
0

Hi All,

Just wanted to update that I have at last resolved it.

The main issue was at the Legal Unit level where the country was not maintained.

Thanks,

Kid.

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded