Skip to Content
0

wiki.sme.sap.com/wiki/display/AMI/Customer+Support

May 05, 2017 at 01:34 PM

116

avatar image

Hi community,

I noticed the page

https://wiki.sme.sap.com/wiki/display/AMI/Customer+Support

is not working as it should, please can this be fixed?

Thank you,

Antje

10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
* Please Login or Register to Answer, Follow or Comment.

2 Answers

Best Answer
David Metser
Jun 19, 2017 at 10:04 AM
0

Hi Antje,

This specific page is being investigated

we are aware of the problem and trying to find a solution.

i hope it will be resolved soon.

Regards,

Dedi

Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded
David Metser
May 07, 2017 at 11:01 AM
0

Hi Antje,

I looked at it and sent it to the relevant IT people.

They are investigating this.

Regards,

Dedi

Show 2 Share
10 |10000 characters needed characters left characters exceeded

Hi David, do we have any update regarding this?

It's just that I send the link to the page to the customers as a reference and I need this to be fixed urgently please.

Thank you in advance,

Antje

0

Hi Antje,

I think they had a problem reproducing it.

I will recheck what is the status and will let you know.

Regards,

Dedi

0